West – SATURDAY

9:00 KICKERS
Luca I
Nolan N
Rhett E
Isla M
Maisie V
Allie L
Jacub B
Kevin H
Sullivan G

 

9:00 BEARS
Lily C
Ava R
Olivia O
Hank C
Felix E
Hadi C
Daxton G
Leo F

 

9:00 TIGERS
Theodore W
Fiona S
Lincoln S
Emilia C
Amanda L
Elias G
Reese Tyle
Isabella O
Alessia T

 

9:40 EAGLES
Leonel L
Olivia B
Alyson M
Aiden G
Lumen R
Joel P
Addison M
Evie B
Parker W
Marcus Y
Cohen R

 

9:40 SHARKS
Essam M
Jacob C
SHOSHANA S
Max M
Bode S
Ella C
Wendel C
Lennox P

 

9:40 DRAGONS
Aoife A
Addison P
Jack LP
Jozo B
O’Connor M
Alicia LC
Zoey S
Avery W
Miller J
Levi M
Joey S

 

10:30 FALCONS
Emmen T
Parker V
Mason B
Oliver M
Cruz T
Alexander C
Jack M
Rafe R
Konrad LR

 

10:30 WILDCATS
Lleyton L
Kohen L
Scarlett M
Dario D
Damian D
Gracie L
Mason D
River P
Vaeda K

 

10:30 TITANS
Makenna S
Olivia H
Ainsley H
Hadley W
Alessia S
Dominik T
Sebastian K
Julia G
Mackenzie G

 

11:00 CRUSH
Lina B
Norah P
Wyatt H
Madison G
Gianluigi T
Palmer T
Violet N
Hannah L
August B

 

11:00 SPIDERS
Walker S
Evelyn G
Kareem AA
Emilio P
Zachary W
Emmett W
Timothy G
Charlie H

 

11:00 LIONS
Leo G
Cian A
Roman R
Jad H
Sophie W
Mila C
Benjamin L
Olive M

West – Thursday

6:00pm WOLVES
Isla H
Leo T
Devon B
Liam Z
William M
Kellan K
Dylann CG

 

6:00pm SAINTS
Locksley T
Matthew S
Valson R
Pearl D
Charlotte N
Ashton R
Marco B
Scarlett D

 

6:00pm QUAKE
Zion IA
Evan T
Milo D
Noelle C
Hudson B
Isla B
Madeline C
Camden R

 

6:00pm PANTHERS
Nicholas C
Owen S
Maddie M
Charlie G
Ashlyn F
Lexi F
Jaina W

 

NORTH – SATURDAY

9:00 FLASH
August R
James H
Luca C
Gianluca P
Harbour R
Myles T
Jace K
Hayden GV
Chandler D

 

9:00 GUNNERS
Kara M
Beatrice G
Lily R
Aubrey K
Gabriella A
Embry B
Kamila S
Olivia C
Emma H

 

9:40 SHOOTERS
Isabella O
Kenzie M
Kaydence G
Chevi W
Isabel M
Xavia OH
Leah T
Andie L

 

9:40 LIGHTNING
William C
Logan J
Olivia M
Theo F
Lincoln P
Hope W
Anabella T

 

10:30 STRIKERS
James S
Zachary S
Emiliano Q
Greyson P
Kieran H
Julius T
Ethan L
Avery O

 

10:30 IMPACT
Rowan T
Kingsten HS
Nova SO
Leo H
Xavier SA
Riley W
Stella P
Amelia B
Aiden A
Nathan W

 

11:00 SPARTANS
Lucy B
Tessa D
Lily A
Quinn J
Madilynn I
Jeff R
Charlie L
Amaya P

 

11:00 RED’S
Korbin N
Neil V
Gianluca F
Daniel V
Frederick A
Owen A
Hayden P

 

NORTH – Thursday

6:00 WARRIORS
Gabriel E
Everett D
Bilal H
Grayson G
Alexis W
Quinn W
Austin G
Mason G
Nathanul

 

6:00 PHANTOMS
Callum M
Willem E
Emily F
Ellie B
Max F
Lachlan H
Adrian S
Violet C
Lincoln H

 

6:00 SPURS
Joaquim F
Dhrithil A
Cohen S
Cole S
Emmett H
Colton F
Mj E
Jacob S

 

6:00 MAGIC
Henry J
Finn C
Benjamin S
James M
Kiandro H
Jax M
Elias E
Aiden J
James L

 

6:00 KNIGHTS
Brynlen L
Mackenzie J
Evelyn G
Hattie F
Ella Z
Lia G
Khadijah K
Ryerson S
Victoria S

East – saturday

10:30 THUNDER
Finn M
Mohamad A
Sullivan M
Logan N
Jude A
Dane S
Sawyer V
Lucas S

 

10:30 ENERGY
Maja G
Ezmae V
Autumn D
MIah S
Ella H
Hensley R
Arya H

 

11:00 RACERS
Calvin S
Miguel J
Emmett H
Adam C
Blake S
David D
Madon A
Beckett G
Jackson S

 

11:00 ROCKETS
Adam vdE
Kingston T
William M
George C
Hunter J
Alaysha M

East – thursday

6:00 LITTLE DEVILS
Kinsley C
Elsie G
Ariana K
Maike W
Léa M
Alaina C
Jordynn E
Jenna S
Aria C

 

6:00 STINGS
Joshua C
Steven S
Jake L
Jayme L
Mateo L
Orlando E
Jack Y

 

6:00 RAPTORS
Charbel M
Martinez T
Kordell Fakir
Peyton I
Kailer R
Brynley I
Merrick M
Keon O

 

6:00pm DOLPHINS
Mackenzie R
Ava B
Ariya N
Ella L
Pendrea E
William K
Logan C